Mannschaft | Spiele H | Spiele G | Spiele Tot | Holz H | Holz G | Holz Tot | SaP | MaP | TaP H | TaP G | TaP Tot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
427 SSV Pfalzen HAUNOLDRIESEN - | 7 | 7 | 14 | 14477 | 15023 | 29500 | 177 | 76.5:7.5 | 14 | 14 | 28 |
185 KKA Kurtatsch IV - Kellereigen.Kurtatsch-Raika Salurn-Rothoblaas | 7 | 7 | 14 | 14698 | 13911 | 28609 | 145 | 60:24 | 12 | 9 | 21 |
243 ASV Villnöss II - Raiffeisenkasse Villnöss | 7 | 7 | 14 | 13889 | 13855 | 27744 | 123 | 49.5:34.5 | 10 | 8 | 18 |
225 ASV Verdings Raiffeisen II - Klausner Hütte | 7 | 7 | 14 | 13709 | 13951 | 27660 | 124.5 | 48:36 | 10 | 6 | 16 |
403 SSV Bruneck 67 - | 7 | 7 | 14 | 13813 | 13954 | 27767 | 133 | 49:35 | 9 | 6 | 15 |
188 KKA Kurtatsch V - MÖCHTEGERN - Kellereigen.Kurtatsch-Raika Salurn-Rothoblaas | 7 | 7 | 14 | 12895 | 12455 | 25350 | 70.5 | 21:63 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
153 ASKC Hauenstein II - Termoteam | 7 | 7 | 14 | 12612 | 12540 | 25152 | 72.5 | 20:64 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
245 ASKC Prichsna III - Brauerei Meckatzer | 7 | 7 | 14 | 11746 | 12217 | 23963 | 50.5 | 12:72 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Passnr. | Name | Straße | Wohnort |
---|---|---|---|
5250 | Bodner Roman | ||
1387 | Ebner Thomas | ||
5667 | Fink Kevin | ||
5654 | Gummerer Florian | ||
1396 | Knoflach Bruno | ||
5653 | Sommavilla Julian | ||
4734 | Tschöll Heinrich |
Spiel | Spieldatum | Runde | Nr. | Kreis | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | MaP | Holz | TaP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1388 | 05.10.2023 | Hinrunde | 3 | Landesliga Ost | 245 ASKC Prichsna III - Brauerei Meckatzer | 427 SSV Pfalzen HAUNOLDRIESEN - | 1:5 | 1732:2086 | 0:2 |
1391 | 12.10.2023 | Hinrunde | 4 | Landesliga Ost | 153 ASKC Hauenstein II - Termoteam | 245 ASKC Prichsna III - Brauerei Meckatzer | 4:2 | 1686:1635 | 2:0 |
1395 | 19.10.2023 | Hinrunde | 5 | Landesliga Ost | 245 ASKC Prichsna III - Brauerei Meckatzer | 403 SSV Bruneck 67 - | 0:6 | 1751:2100 | 0:2 |
1398 | 27.10.2023 | Hinrunde | 6 | Landesliga Ost | 225 ASV Verdings Raiffeisen II - Klausner Hütte | 245 ASKC Prichsna III - Brauerei Meckatzer | 6:0 | 2059:1778 | 2:0 |
1403 | 07.11.2023 | Hinrunde | 7 | Landesliga Ost | 245 ASKC Prichsna III - Brauerei Meckatzer | 188 KKA Kurtatsch V - MÖCHTEGERN - Kellereigen.Kurtatsch-Raika Salurn-Rothoblaas | 1:5 | 1568:1751 | 0:2 |
1407 | 10.11.2023 | Hinrunde | 8 | Landesliga Ost | 243 ASV Villnöss II - Raiffeisenkasse Villnöss | 245 ASKC Prichsna III - Brauerei Meckatzer | 6:0 | 1987:1670 | 2:0 |
1411 | 16.11.2023 | Hinrunde | 9 | Landesliga Ost | 245 ASKC Prichsna III - Brauerei Meckatzer | 185 KKA Kurtatsch IV - Kellereigen.Kurtatsch-Raika Salurn-Rothoblaas | 0:6 | 1605:2045 | 0:2 |
1416 | 06.02.2024 | Rückrunde | 3 | Landesliga Ost | 427 SSV Pfalzen HAUNOLDRIESEN - | 245 ASKC Prichsna III - Brauerei Meckatzer | 6:0 | 2061:1621 | 2:0 |
1419 | 15.02.2024 | Rückrunde | 4 | Landesliga Ost | 245 ASKC Prichsna III - Brauerei Meckatzer | 153 ASKC Hauenstein II - Termoteam | 1:5 | 1672:1862 | 0:2 |
1423 | 22.02.2024 | Rückrunde | 5 | Landesliga Ost | 403 SSV Bruneck 67 - | 245 ASKC Prichsna III - Brauerei Meckatzer | 5:1 | 1932:1697 | 2:0 |
1426 | 29.02.2024 | Rückrunde | 6 | Landesliga Ost | 245 ASKC Prichsna III - Brauerei Meckatzer | 225 ASV Verdings Raiffeisen II - Klausner Hütte | 1:5 | 1727:1909 | 0:2 |
1431 | 09.03.2024 | Rückrunde | 7 | Landesliga Ost | 188 KKA Kurtatsch V - MÖCHTEGERN - Kellereigen.Kurtatsch-Raika Salurn-Rothoblaas | 245 ASKC Prichsna III - Brauerei Meckatzer | 2:4 | 1880:1948 | 0:2 |
1435 | 14.03.2024 | Rückrunde | 8 | Landesliga Ost | 245 ASKC Prichsna III - Brauerei Meckatzer | 243 ASV Villnöss II - Raiffeisenkasse Villnöss | 1:5 | 1691:1946 | 0:2 |
1439 | 21.03.2024 | Rückrunde | 9 | Landesliga Ost | 185 KKA Kurtatsch IV - Kellereigen.Kurtatsch-Raika Salurn-Rothoblaas | 245 ASKC Prichsna III - Brauerei Meckatzer | 6:0 | 2060:1868 | 2:0 |