Mannschaft | Spiele H | Spiele G | Spiele Tot | Holz H | Holz G | Holz Tot | SaP | MaP | TaP H | TaP G | TaP Tot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
215 ASKC Fugger Sterzing III - | 10 | 10 | 20 | 30873 | 30553 | 61426 | 296.5 | 115:45 | 19 | 18 | 37 |
230 ASC Plose II - E-Team Plose | 10 | 10 | 20 | 30734 | 29226 | 59960 | 247.5 | 94:66 | 15 | 12 | 27 |
415 ASKC Taufers II - Möbel Plankensteiner OHG | 10 | 10 | 20 | 28757 | 29138 | 57895 | 248.5 | 85.5:74.5 | 14 | 10 | 24 |
224 ASV Pfeffersberg II - | 10 | 10 | 20 | 30294 | 29242 | 59536 | 243 | 91:69 | 12 | 11 | 23 |
402 ASKC Ahrntal II - ITAS - Versicherung | 10 | 10 | 20 | 29636 | 29470 | 59106 | 247.5 | 83.5:76.5 | 13 | 8 | 21 |
214 AKC Gröden - | 10 | 10 | 20 | 28744 | 28938 | 57682 | 248.5 | 82.5:77.5 | 12 | 8 | 20 |
408 ASKC Mareo - Cassa Raiffeisen Val Badia | 10 | 10 | 20 | 30008 | 29558 | 59566 | 255 | 77.5:82.5 | 15 | 5 | 20 |
216 ASKC Prichsna II - Brauerei Meckatzer | 10 | 10 | 20 | 29960 | 28873 | 58833 | 226.5 | 68:92 | 9 | 5 | 14 |
417 ASKC Kiens II - | 10 | 10 | 20 | 28135 | 28740 | 56875 | 207.5 | 64:96 | 8 | 4 | 12 |
203 AKC Hölzerne 9 III - Zimmerei Kelderer Otto | 10 | 10 | 20 | 28761 | 28342 | 57103 | 202 | 57.5:102.5 | 10 | 2 | 12 |
210 ASV Latzfons - Rodelbau Torggler | 10 | 10 | 20 | 29151 | 28546 | 57697 | 217.5 | 61.5:98.5 | 6 | 4 | 10 |
Passnr. | Name | Straße | Wohnort |
---|---|---|---|
5329 | Gamper Reinhard | ||
5089 | Hofer Michael | ||
4738 | Kerer Lukas | ||
4834 | Prader Günther | ||
5298 | Prader Günther II | ||
4739 | Prader Michael | ||
5665 | Priller Stefan | ||
5299 | Ritsch Gerhard | ||
4737 | Seppi Fabrizio | ||
5156 | Stockner Raimund |
Spiel | Spieldatum | Runde | Nr. | Kreis | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | MaP | Holz | TaP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1111 | 23.09.2023 | Hinrunde | 1 | C Ost | 215 ASKC Fugger Sterzing III - | 230 ASC Plose II - E-Team Plose | 8:0 | 3202:2923 | 2:0 |
1116 | 29.09.2023 | Hinrunde | 2 | C Ost | 230 ASC Plose II - E-Team Plose | 214 AKC Gröden - | 7:1 | 3210:3035 | 2:0 |
1122 | 05.10.2023 | Hinrunde | 3 | C Ost | 402 ASKC Ahrntal II - ITAS - Versicherung | 230 ASC Plose II - E-Team Plose | 6:2 | 2924:2781 | 2:0 |
1125 | 13.10.2023 | Hinrunde | 4 | C Ost | 230 ASC Plose II - E-Team Plose | 417 ASKC Kiens II - | 6:2 | 2994:2828 | 2:0 |
1133 | 20.10.2023 | Hinrunde | 5 | C Ost | 408 ASKC Mareo - Cassa Raiffeisen Val Badia | 230 ASC Plose II - E-Team Plose | 6:2 | 3004:2870 | 2:0 |
1134 | 25.10.2023 | Hinrunde | 6 | C Ost | 230 ASC Plose II - E-Team Plose | 210 ASV Latzfons - Rodelbau Torggler | 5:3 | 3038:2983 | 2:0 |
1144 | 09.11.2023 | Hinrunde | 8 | C Ost | 216 ASKC Prichsna II - Brauerei Meckatzer | 230 ASC Plose II - E-Team Plose | 1:7 | 2910:3031 | 0:2 |
1153 | 17.11.2023 | Hinrunde | 9 | C Ost | 230 ASC Plose II - E-Team Plose | 415 ASKC Taufers II - Möbel Plankensteiner OHG | 2:6 | 2999:3036 | 0:2 |
1155 | 23.11.2023 | Hinrunde | 10 | C Ost | 203 AKC Hölzerne 9 III - Zimmerei Kelderer Otto | 230 ASC Plose II - E-Team Plose | 2:6 | 2962:3023 | 0:2 |
1162 | 01.12.2023 | Hinrunde | 11 | C Ost | 230 ASC Plose II - E-Team Plose | 224 ASV Pfeffersberg II - | 6:2 | 3042:2960 | 2:0 |
1166 | 26.01.2024 | Rückrunde | 1 | C Ost | 230 ASC Plose II - E-Team Plose | 215 ASKC Fugger Sterzing III - | 3:5 | 3135:3165 | 0:2 |
1171 | 02.02.2024 | Rückrunde | 2 | C Ost | 214 AKC Gröden - | 230 ASC Plose II - E-Team Plose | 2:6 | 2780:2865 | 0:2 |
1177 | 09.02.2024 | Rückrunde | 3 | C Ost | 230 ASC Plose II - E-Team Plose | 402 ASKC Ahrntal II - ITAS - Versicherung | 6:2 | 3128:3030 | 2:0 |
1180 | 21.02.2024 | Rückrunde | 4 | C Ost | 417 ASKC Kiens II - | 230 ASC Plose II - E-Team Plose | 1:7 | 2874:2960 | 0:2 |
1188 | 23.02.2024 | Rückrunde | 5 | C Ost | 230 ASC Plose II - E-Team Plose | 408 ASKC Mareo - Cassa Raiffeisen Val Badia | 6:2 | 3076:3003 | 2:0 |
1189 | 05.03.2024 | Rückrunde | 6 | C Ost | 210 ASV Latzfons - Rodelbau Torggler | 230 ASC Plose II - E-Team Plose | 3:5 | 2884:2962 | 0:2 |
1199 | 15.03.2024 | Rückrunde | 8 | C Ost | 230 ASC Plose II - E-Team Plose | 216 ASKC Prichsna II - Brauerei Meckatzer | 4:4 | 3020:3032 | 1:1 |
1208 | 22.03.2024 | Rückrunde | 9 | C Ost | 415 ASKC Taufers II - Möbel Plankensteiner OHG | 230 ASC Plose II - E-Team Plose | 7:1 | 2911:2678 | 2:0 |
1210 | 05.04.2024 | Rückrunde | 10 | C Ost | 230 ASC Plose II - E-Team Plose | 203 AKC Hölzerne 9 III - Zimmerei Kelderer Otto | 6:2 | 3092:2944 | 2:0 |
1217 | 10.04.2024 | Rückrunde | 11 | C Ost | 224 ASV Pfeffersberg II - | 230 ASC Plose II - E-Team Plose | 1:7 | 2975:3133 | 0:2 |